Brie Sampson
5th/6th Teacher
Middle School
7207714738
Courtney Wernsman
Title 1 Paraprofessional
Middle School
9703011081
Anna Shum
PT SPED Paraprofessional
7207093757
Sidney Kizer
SPED Paraprofessional
Middle School
7209991856
Kendra Anderson
Elementary Principal (PK-5)
970-345-2266
Randy Arnold
Bus Driver
970-345-2266
Darrin Baker
SPED Teacher
970-345-2268
Annette Blake
Preschool Teacher
970-345-2266
Christine Bowin
1st Grade Teacher
970-345-2266
Luanne Brush
SPED Paraprofessional
970-345-2268
Meghan Camacho
Elementary Secretary
970-345-2266
Linda Campbell
Int. Language Arts, HS Drama & Art Teacher
970-345-2268
Stacy Chapman
4th Grade Teacher
970-345-2266
Bobbi Christensen
SPED Paraprofessional
970-345-2268
Brian Christensen
Superintendent
970-345-2268
Greg Clarkson
IT Director/HS Math Teacher/Admin
970-345-2268
Iris Clarkson
Cook/Kitchen
970-345-2266
Jason Collins
Maintenance Director
970-345-2268
Jennifer Couch
Preschool Paraprofessional
970-345-2266
Tawnia Davis
Cook
970-345-2266
Danielle Davisson
Kindergarten Teacher
970-345-2266
Peggy Dreher
SPED Teacher
970-345-2268
Mollie Dreitz
Vocational Agriculture Teacher
970-345-2268
Ron Eskew
Bus Driver
970-345-2268
Lindsay Gilbert
PE Teacher
970-345-2266
John Glosson
JH/HS Math Teacher
970-345-2268
Nancy Groom Bullard
Transportation Director
970-345-2268
Kevin Hall
Int./JH Science Teacher
970-345-2268
Peggy Hall
Family & Consumer Studies Teacher/FCCLA Advisor
970-345-2268
Tara Hamilton
4th Grade Teacher
970-345-2266
Sue Hellyer
Elementary Music Teacher
970-345-2266
Maura Hernandez
Intermediate Teacher
970-345-2266
Brandon Hill
2nd Grade Teacher
970-345-2266
Katie Hocheder
JH/HS Social Studies Teacher
970-345-2268
Ali Houston
Business Teacher/FBLA Advisor
970-345-2268
Cody Jones
Maintenance/Mechanic
970-345-2268
Rick Kraich
SPED Paraprofessional
970-345-2268
Taylor Krause
1st Grade Teacher
970-345-2266
Danielle Lammers
SPED Paraprofessional
970-345-2266
Laura Loutensock
Title I Teacher
970-345-2266
Rachel Lowry
JH/HS Music Teacher
970-345-2268
Janae Lucero
SPED Paraprofessional
970-345-2268
Melody Lundquist
SPED Paraprofessional
970-345-2266
Kelli Mc Caffrey
Business Manager
970-345-2268
Janet Mendoza
Literacy Tutor
970-345-2266
Mona Merrill
Intermediate Math Teacher
970-345-2266
Mike Miller
Custodian
970-345-2268
Misty Miller
Librarian
970-345-2266
Dana Pachner
HS English/Gifted & Talented Coordinator
970-345-2268
Samara Pickens
K Paraprofessional
970-345-2266
Anita Poss
Kindergarten Teacher
970-345-2266
Kilee Randel
JH English Teacher
970-345-2268
Shawn Randel
JH/HS Principal (6-12)
970-345-2266
Megan Reid
2nd Grade Teacher
970-345-2266
Shirley Rudnik
Custodian
970-345-2268
Tracy Samber
JH/HS Social Studies Teacher
970-345-2268
Katie Thompson
HS Science Teacher
970-345-2268
Kilee Vogt
3rd Grade Teacher
970-345-2266
Karen Walker
Food Services Manager
970-345-2266
Colleen Watson
Literacy Tutor
970-345-2266
Britney Weers
Gudiance Counselor, Registrar
Administration
970-345-2268
Jerome Weers
HS English Teacher
970-345-2268
Heather Weis
3rd Grade Teacher
970-345-2266
Stephanie Woods
JH/HS Secretary
970-345-2268
Sydney Woods
IntermediateTeacher/HS Math
970-345-2266
Angela Wylie
Bus Driver
970-345-2268